Is WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN ITS OWN JUICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN ITS OWN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN ITS OWN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Can
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityAcidic
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepSmoothie


