Is WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, IN ITS OWN JUICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, IN ITS OWN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, FANCY GOLDEN PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, IN ITS OWN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Dole Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Pineapple Juice 20 oz. Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz All Natural Fruit Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN 100% JUICE, PINEAPPLE
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE
Golden Circle Australian Canned Fruit Tinned Pineapple Pieces in Juice 225g
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSmoothieGarnishing


