Is Western Family Fire Roasted Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire roasted tomatoes, tomato puree, diced jalapeno peppers, diced anaheim peppers, salt, dehydrated onions, citric acid, spices, acetic acid, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride.

Check Western Family Fire Roasted Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad