Is Western Family Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack In Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Salt. Contains Tuna (Fish).

Check Western Family Flaked Light Tuna Skipjack In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can, Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep