Is Western Family Garden Medley Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole green beans, Whole yellow beans, Whole baby carrots.
Check Western Family Garden Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Garden Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking Base


