Is WESTERN FAMILY, GREEK NON FAT YOGURT, VANILLA, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ULTRAFILTERED NONFAT MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NEOTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.

Check WESTERN FAMILY, GREEK NON FAT YOGURT, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie