Is Western Family Jasmine Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Jasmine Rice.

Check Western Family Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Mild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep