Is WESTERN FAMILY, JUICE, PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check WESTERN FAMILY, JUICE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, JUICE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


