Is WESTERN FAMILY, LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE WITH CAYENNE PEPPERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE WITH CAYENNE PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE WITH CAYENNE PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingOn The Go


