Is WESTERN FAMILY, LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE WITH CAYENNE PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check WESTERN FAMILY, LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE WITH CAYENNE PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingOn The Go