Is WESTERN FAMILY, LUNCHEON MEAT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, WATER, SUGAR,SODIUM NITRITE.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, LUNCHEON MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, LUNCHEON MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


