Is Western Family Mandarin Orange Segments Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check Western Family Mandarin Orange Segments against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing