Is Western Family Mandarin Orange Segments Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Mandarin Oranges, Sugars (mandarin Orange Juice), Citric Acid.

Check Western Family Mandarin Orange Segments against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBreakfast