Is Western Family Multigrain Rice Cakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Whole Grain Brown Rice, Flax Seeds, Caraway Seeds, Millet. May contain Milk, Soy.

Check Western Family Multigrain Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich