Is Western family Multigrain Rice Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice, Brown Rice, Vegetable Oil, Chia Seeds, Roasted White Sesame Seeds, Millet Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). Contains Sesame.

Check Western family Multigrain Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go