Is Western Family Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon Thick Sliced Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite. Smoke.
Check Western Family Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon Thick Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Naturally Hardwood Smoked Bacon Thick Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking


