Is Western Family Neapolitan Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, glucose), Cream, Cocoa, Natural and artificial flavour, Carrageenan, Guar gum, Mono- and diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Xanthan gum, Amaranth, Tartrazine. Contains: Milk.
Check Western Family Neapolitan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Neapolitan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


