Is Western Family Plum Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, plum puree), Pumpkin puree, Tomato paste, Modified corn starch, Vinegar, Dehydrated garlic, Salt, Natural flavour, Sodium benzoate, Dehydrated chili.
Check Western Family Plum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Plum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


