Is WESTERN FAMILY, PREMIUM PEANUTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, BUTTER, SALT, PEANUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, PREMIUM PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, PREMIUM PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


