Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Western Family Raw Pacific White Prawns Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawns, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate. Contains Prawns (Crustaceans).

Check Western Family Raw Pacific White Prawns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry
Soy Free? Western Family Raw Pacific White Prawns | Spoonful