Is Western Family Red Wine Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar. Contains: Natural Sulphites.

Check Western Family Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading