Is Western Family Roasted And Sea Salted Kettle Cocked Peanuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain: Tree Nuts.
Check Western Family Roasted And Sea Salted Kettle Cocked Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Roasted And Sea Salted Kettle Cocked Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Siete Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Hint of Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


