Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Western Family Roasted & Salted Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Canola Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds). It may also contain Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.

Check Western Family Roasted & Salted Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishing
Lactose Free? Western Family Roasted & Salted Almonds | Spoonful