Is Western Family Salt & Pepper Fully Cooked Chicken Drumsticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fully Cooked Chicken Drumsticks, Spice, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic.

Check Western Family Salt & Pepper Fully Cooked Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchOn The Go