Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Western Family Sea Salt & Black Pepper Rice Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Mixed Tocopherols (to preserve freshness), Natural Black Pepper Flavour, Yeast Extract.

Check Western Family Sea Salt & Black Pepper Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Oat Free? Western Family Sea Salt & Black Pepper Rice Crackers | Spoonful