Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Western Family Sea Salt & Black Pepper Rice Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Mixed Tocopherols (to preserve freshness), Natural Black Pepper Flavour, Yeast Extract.

Check Western Family Sea Salt & Black Pepper Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Western Family Sea Salt & Black Pepper Rice Crackers | Spoonful