Is Western Family Seaweed With Gluten Free Soy Sauce Rice Crackers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine rice, Sugar, Soy sauce (water, soybean, rice, salt), Seaweed, Mixed tocopherols (to preserve freshness), Yeast extract. Contains Soy.

Check Western Family Seaweed With Gluten Free Soy Sauce Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go