Is Western Family Shoestring French Fried Potatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable oil (Soybean oil and/or canola oil), Caramel colour, Extractives of paprika, Sodium phosphate.

Check Western Family Shoestring French Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking