Is Western Family Signature European Selection Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Genoa salami: Pork, Salt, Seasoning (sugar [dextrose], potassium chloride, inulin, spice extract), Spices, Sodium ascorbate, Potassium nitrate, Dehydrated garlic, Sodium nitrite, Bacterial culture. Chorizo-style salami: Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spice, Paprika, Sodium ascorbate, Potassium nitrate, Sodium nitrite, Bacterial culture. Rosette de Lyon-style salami: Pork, Salt, Seasoning (sugars [dextrose], potassium chloride, inulin, pepper extract), Spice, Sodium ascorbate, Bacterial culture, Potassium nitrate, Dehydrated garlic, Sodium nitrite.

Check Western Family Signature European Selection against your own diets in the app.