Is Western Family Signature Swiss Dark Chocolate Caramel & Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Salted Caramel-almond-nougat 9% (sugar/glucose-fructose, Almonds, Whole Milk Powder, Butter, Sea Salt 3%), Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk, Almonds. May Contain: Soy, Tree Nuts (hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Cashews, Walnuts).
Check Western Family Signature Swiss Dark Chocolate Caramel & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Signature Swiss Dark Chocolate Caramel & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
About this product
Candy · Bar


