Is Western Family Signature Vanilla Francaise Creme Glacee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified milk ingredients, Cream, Sugars (sugar, glucose, dextrose), Vanilla seeds, Natural flavor, Carrageenan, Guar gum, Locust bean gum, Mono- and diglycerides. Contains: Milk. May contain allergens.
Check Western Family Signature Vanilla Francaise Creme Glacee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Signature Vanilla Francaise Creme Glacee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


