Is Western Family Signature White Truffle & Sea Salt Flavoured Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated Sunflower And/or Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil, Sugars (maltodextrin), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Champignon Mushroom Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours.

Check Western Family Signature White Truffle & Sea Salt Flavoured Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go