Is Western Family Sirloin Beef Burgers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef sirloin, Water, Sea salt, Spice.

Check Western Family Sirloin Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep