Is Western Family Sliced Cooked Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Potassium lactate, Salt, Natural flavour, Potassium pyrophosphate, Sugars (dextrose), Carrageenan, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Potassium chloride, Sodium nitrite.
Check Western Family Sliced Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Sliced Cooked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
About this product
Meat · Slice


