Is Western Family Sour Gummy Mix Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavours, Titanium Dioxide, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf. May contain Peanut, Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat.
Check Western Family Sour Gummy Mix Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Sour Gummy Mix Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


