Is WESTERN FAMILY, SPARKLING WATER Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WESTERN FAMILY, SPARKLING WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, SPARKLING WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Siete Family Foods Cassava & Coconut Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


