Is Western Family Spreadable Cream Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LACTIC ACID, BACTERIAL CULTURE
Check Western Family Spreadable Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Spreadable Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking


