Is Western Family S&V Salt and Vinegar Flavoured Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potatoes, Canola and/or mid-oleic sunflower oil, Sugar (corn maltodextrin), Sodium diacetate, Salt, Malic acid, Sodium citrate.
Check Western Family S&V Salt and Vinegar Flavoured Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family S&V Salt and Vinegar Flavoured Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


