Is WESTERN FAMILY, SWEET NUBBINS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS , SUGAR , WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, TURMERIC ,OLERESIN, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5.

Check WESTERN FAMILY, SWEET NUBBINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing