Is Western Family Sweetened Flakes Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Desiccated coconut, Cane sugar, Water, Propylene glycol, Salt, Cornstarch.

Check Western Family Sweetened Flakes Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing