Is Western Family Swiss Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Butter Fat (milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Tree Nuts (almonds, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pistaschios, Cashews, Walnuts).
Check Western Family Swiss Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Swiss Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


