Is Western Family Tapioca Pudding Cups Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Modified Corn Starch, Tapioca, Canola Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Sodium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Colour (contains Tartrazine). Contains Milk, Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Western Family Tapioca Pudding Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Tapioca Pudding Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


