Is Western Family Tomato Sauce & Pork Baked Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans, Water, Sugars (brown Sugar, Glucose-fructose), Tomato Paste, Salt, Pork, Dehydrated Onions, Spices. Contains Mustard and Soy.

Check Western Family Tomato Sauce & Pork Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep