Is Western Family Triple Chocolate Cookie Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), White Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Skim Milk Powder), Cookies (sugar, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavour, Tapioca Starch
Check Western Family Triple Chocolate Cookie Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Family Triple Chocolate Cookie Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
GLUTEN FREE SHORTBREAD COOKIE DIPPED IN DECADENT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix, 19 oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


