Is Western Family Whole Baby Corn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby corn, water, salt, citric acid.

Check Western Family Whole Baby Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing