Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Western Family Whole Grain Whole Wheat Wraps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Whole Wheat Flour Including The Germ, Water, Vegetable Oil (canola, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils), Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Sorbate, Mono And Diglycerides, Fumaric Acid (contains Soybean Oil), Calcium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, L-cysteine. Contains: Soy, Wheat. May Contain: Milk, Oats.

Check Western Family Whole Grain Whole Wheat Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? Western Family Whole Grain Whole Wheat Wraps | Spoonful