Is WESTERN FAMILY, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DISTLED VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, RED PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POLYSORBATE 80
Check WESTERN FAMILY, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


