Is Western Family Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breasts, Water, Salt, Isolated Soy Protein, Sodium Tripolyphosphate. Contains Soy.

Check Western Family against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling