Is Western Original Sweet & Smooth French Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Paprika, Water, Spices, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Beet Juice Concentrate (Color), Modified Gum Acacia, Onion (Dried), Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple Cider Vinegar, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Quality).
Check Western Original Sweet & Smooth French Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Original Sweet & Smooth French Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 16 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Western Original Sweet & Smooth French Dressing is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


