Is Western Style Pinto Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, NATURAL SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% ntainer OR LESS OF: GARLIC POWDER. (130g)

Check Western Style Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.